Saturday, June 11, 2011

the names behind the cars


BMW: Brings Me Women.

FIAT: Failure in Italian Automotive Technology.

FORD: For Only Rough Drivers.

HYUNDAI: Hope You Understand Nothing’s Drivable And Inexpensive. …

VOLVO: Very Odd Looking Vehicular Object.

PORSCHE: Proof Of Rich Spoiled Children Having Everything.

KIA: Kills In Accidents

OPEL: Old People Enjoying Life

TOYOTA: The One You Only Trust, Always.

GOLF/GTI: Girls Only Love Fun / Get Them Inside

HONDA: Hanged Over, Now Driving Away

PROTON: Personnel Ride Only, Towing On Negotiate

just a feeling i had..

okay so, hw's the blog looking??...awesome?? was fun today...we were stationed in amcorp mall...its kinda lively on the weekends..and omg!!sab..ther's like a freaking wearhouse thats like bigger then seriously...its huge and the clothes there..are like permanetly on 70%-90% discount....sooo the boss bought a baju worth rm298 for only rm50...imagina sab..roxy is only 40 bucks!!! sooo cheap..and kelfred was sooo cute..explaining hw to do doggy...was soo hilarious...and tc brought his bini...omg!!..she's soooo damn gorgeous!!...she looks like a malay gurl..small cantik giler..and well tc is obviously cute in a blury way..and tomoro kak lin,bill,tc me n iqa...tomoro will be super boss nt there...and he ask us to masuk lambat..soo coolio...

and sooo ive been tinking kan abt wat happened the other day...well the uncle i was refering to is in the pictures...with mummy...and..well u may think im an never had anyone hold me the way he did...or look at me the way he did...or touch me they way he did...well ive never let faty anywer near serious...faty and i hv never held hands...i very very reserved bt ppl tink jus coz of the way i dress and say i love u to everyone only coz i rely rely mean it...they say i sleep with everyone..well idiots will remain idiots...well yes...coming back to the story...i kinda liked it...nvr had anyone do that to be..tell me im gorgeous that many times in a day...hug me in bed..grab my ass...hug me so tight...gee...nw i need a man..with balls..who doesnt hide behind his ego.....come out..come out wereva u are!...


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...